Sign Up | 惠氏營養品香港 Wyeth Nutrition HK

Together Nurturing a Healthier Generation

Enhancing the quality of life with high quality, innovative, science-proven nutrition for mothers and infants in the First 1000 Days.

Sign Up

Get to know more about our company's updates and information. Sign up now!
Your Name
Youre Email

You can always unsubscribe at any time. See our Privacy Policy.

Personal Information Collection Statement

Wyeth (Hong Kong) Holding Company Limited (“we” or “us”) are committed to protect your personal information provided to us and will abide by the Hong Kong Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance. We will use your personal information provided to us voluntarily including your name and email address for the following purposes : (1) Send email notifications of new site features, newsletters and topic updates such as Creating Shared Value initiatives, management blog and quality assurances; (2) contact you and respond to your enquiries or requests; (3) conduct data profiling analysis, internal data analysis, survey and research. For these purposes, we may also transfer your personal information to our parent, subsidiary or affiliated companies in or outside Hong Kong, and our third party service providers.

Besides, we intend to use the personal information provided for direct marketing or promotion of, and advertise our special events and activities, nutritional products, information, special offers, services and gift(s). Without receiving your consent, we may not use your personal information, but we may not be able to provide such information, special offers and gift(s). By checking (✓) the box below indicates your consent to our use of your personal information also for direct marketing purposes via email.

Your personal information will be kept confidential and we will not disclose such information to any other third party except required by the laws. You have the right, at no cost, to request access to and corrections of your personal information held by us, or request us to cease using such data for direct marketing. You can make such requests by calling our hotline at 2599-8870, email to mamaclubhk@wyethnutrition.com, or write to our Customer Relationship Management Officer (Address: 12/F., Lincoln House, Taikoo Place, 979 King’s Road, Island East, Hong Kong).

Top